Foto-foto fun race @ Sentul Karting 30 september 2012


Just enjoy the pic. 😀

Di dalam wearpack dan helm ini ada sosok perempuan.. gasss neng.. hehehehe

Di dalam wearpack dan helm ini ada sosok perempuan.. gasss neng.. hehehehe

Garang euy, CB bermesin yamaha MX/Vixion ya?

Garang euy, CB bermesin yamaha MX/Vixion ya?

CB in action.

CB in action.

Another CB in action from bandung gan!!

Another CB in action from bandung gan!!

Masih CB garang..

Masih CB garang..

Metik juga tetep semangat balapnya.

Metik juga tetep semangat balapnya.

Advertisements

3 comments on “Foto-foto fun race @ Sentul Karting 30 september 2012

  1. Yang cewek riding stylenya aneh.. apalagi pas tikungan. Kayak yg masih ragu-ragu.
    *Bandingkan dengan riding stylenya cowok.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s